/gajva2L0rPYkEWjzgFlBXCAVBE5.jpg

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

The key to the future is finally unearthed.

Genre : Science Fiction, Drama

Runtime : 2H 44M

Director : Denis Villeneuve
Writer : Hampton Fancher, Michael Green

Synopsis

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

Actors

Ryan Gosling
Ryan Gosling
'K'
Harrison Ford
Harrison Ford
Rick Deckard
Sylvia Hoeks
Sylvia Hoeks
Luv
Ana de Armas
Ana de Armas
Joi
Mackenzie Davis
Mackenzie Davis
Mariette
Jared Leto
Jared Leto
Niander Wallace
Robin Wright
Robin Wright
Lieutenant Joshi
Carla Juri
Carla Juri
Dr. Ana Stelline
Dave Bautista
Dave Bautista
Sapper Morton
Hiam Abbass
Hiam Abbass
Freysa
Lennie James
Lennie James
Mister Cotton
David Dastmalchian
David Dastmalchian
Coco
Sean Young
Sean Young
Rachael
Edward James Olmos
Edward James Olmos
Gaff
Barkhad Abdi
Barkhad Abdi
Doc Badger
Wood Harris
Wood Harris
Nandez
Tómas Lemarquis
Tómas Lemarquis
File Clerk
Sallie Harmsen
Sallie Harmsen
Replicant
Loren Peta
Loren Peta
Rachael Double
Mark Arnold
Mark Arnold
Interviewer
Krista Kosonen
Krista Kosonen
Doxie #2
Elarica Johnson
Elarica Johnson
Doxie #3
David Benson
David Benson
Liberace Look-A-Like
Kingston Taylor
Kingston Taylor
Boy with One Ear
Ben Thompson
Ben Thompson
Elvis Look-A-Like
Ellie Wright
Ellie Wright
Little Ellie
Suzie Kennedy
Suzie Kennedy
Marilyn Look-A-Like
Stephen Triffitt
Stephen Triffitt
Sinatra Look-A-Like
Vilma Szécsi
Vilma Szécsi
Angry Old Lady
Kincsö Sánta
Kincsö Sánta
Birthday Girl
André Lukács Molnár
André Lukács Molnár
Memory Child
István Göz
István Göz
Scavenger #1
Pál Nyári
Pál Nyári
Scavenger #2
Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Joshua Tersoo Allagh
Scavenger #3
Zoltán Béres
Zoltán Béres
Scavenger #4
Konstantin Pál
Konstantin Pál
Scavenger #5
Ferenc Györgyi
Ferenc Györgyi
Scavenger #6
Samuel Brown
Samuel Brown
Orphanage Boy
Mary Lukasiewicz
Mary Lukasiewicz
Hologram Joi (voice) (uncredited)
Deniz Altunay
Deniz Altunay
Scavenger #7
Frank Sinatra
Frank Sinatra
(archive footage) (uncredited)

Crews

Hampton Fancher
Hampton Fancher
Story
Hampton Fancher
Hampton Fancher
Screenplay
Roger Deakins
Roger Deakins
Director of Photography
Michael Green
Michael Green
Screenplay
Dana Belcastro
Dana Belcastro
Co-Producer
Bill Carraro
Bill Carraro
Executive Producer
Tim Gamble
Tim Gamble
Executive Producer
Frank Giustra
Frank Giustra
Executive Producer
Broderick Johnson
Broderick Johnson
Producer
Andrew A. Kosove
Andrew A. Kosove
Producer
Carl Rogers
Carl Rogers
Co-Producer
Cynthia Sikes
Cynthia Sikes
Producer
Steven P. Wegner
Steven P. Wegner
Co-Producer
Bud Yorkin
Bud Yorkin
Producer
Francine Maisler
Francine Maisler
Casting
Donald Mowat
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
Gavin J. Behrman
Gavin J. Behrman
Production Supervisor
Joel Kramer
Joel Kramer
Second Unit
George Hull
George Hull
Conceptual Design
Scott Lukowski
Scott Lukowski
Conceptual Design
Karen M. Murphy
Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
John Nelson
John Nelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Hart
Adam Hart
Stunts
Joel Kramer
Joel Kramer
Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Czinkota
Daniel Czinkota
Editorial Staff
Ken Lebre
Ken Lebre
Editorial Staff
Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
Emma Pill
Emma Pill
Location Manager
Joshua Ravetch
Joshua Ravetch
Production Controller
Lucinda Syson
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Victor James Martinez
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
Peter Popken
Peter Popken
Conceptual Design
Emmanuel Shiu
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
Gerd Nefzer
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Marcus Preussing
Marcus Preussing
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg
Bernd Rautenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
Carsten Woithe
Carsten Woithe
Supervising Technical Director
Huseyin Caner
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikul Patel
Nikul Patel
Visual Development
Mark Avery
Mark Avery
Set Costumer
Isabel Bloor
Isabel Bloor
Sets & Props Supervisor
Matt Wallach
Matt Wallach
Color Timer
Rudolf András
Rudolf András
Location Manager
Rachel Amanda Alterman
Rachel Amanda Alterman
Production Office Assistant
Klaus Mielich
Klaus Mielich
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Walker
Joe Walker
Editor
Zsolt Csutak
Zsolt Csutak
Casting
Dennis Gassner
Dennis Gassner
Production Design
David Doran
David Doran
Art Direction
Bence Erdélyi
Bence Erdélyi
Art Direction
Lydia Fry
Lydia Fry
Art Direction
Paul Inglis
Paul Inglis
Supervising Art Director
Tibor Lázár
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
Stefan Speth
Stefan Speth
Art Direction
Alessandra Querzola
Alessandra Querzola
Set Decoration
Renée April
Renée April
Costume Design
Anna Törjék
Anna Törjék
Makeup Artist
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Hairstylist
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Makeup Supervisor
Lizzie Lawson
Lizzie Lawson
Hair Supervisor
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
First Assistant Director
Donald Sparks
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
Joel Kramer
Joel Kramer
Second Assistant Director
Christopher S. Aud
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Ruth
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
Zach Marshall
Zach Marshall
Assistant Editor
Balázs Budai
Balázs Budai
Assistant Editor
Ridley Scott
Ridley Scott
Executive Producer
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Benjamin Wallfisch
Benjamin Wallfisch
Original Music Composer
Ron Bartlett
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Theo Green
Theo Green
Sound Designer
Doug Hemphill
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark A. Mangini
Mark A. Mangini
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Dylan Goss
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
Ádám Fillenz
Ádám Fillenz
Camera Operator
László Bille
László Bille
Camera Operator
Imre Juhász
Imre Juhász
Camera Operator
Gusztáv Kirsch
Gusztáv Kirsch
Camera Operator
Marc Wolff
Marc Wolff
Pilot
Bill O'Leary
Bill O'Leary
Gaffer
Krisztián Paluch
Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Attila Szücs
Attila Szücs
Key Grip
Patrick Bramucci
Patrick Bramucci
Rigging Gaffer
Antal Berger
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
Charley Gilleran
Charley Gilleran
Rigging Grip
Pierre Gill
Pierre Gill
Second Unit Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
Zoltán Schrammel
Zoltán Schrammel
Techno Crane Operator
Kata Vermes
Kata Vermes
Additional Still Photographer
Kerry Warn
Kerry Warn
Hair Designer
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
Ruth Haney
Ruth Haney
Key Makeup Artist
Jon Henry Gordon
Jon Henry Gordon
Key Hair Stylist
Veronika Szücs
Veronika Szücs
Art Department Coordinator
Colin H. Fraser
Colin H. Fraser
Construction Coordinator
Tibor Dajko
Tibor Dajko
3D Artist
Michael Anders
Michael Anders
3D Coordinator
Eric Bates
Eric Bates
Animation Supervisor
Wesley Chandler
Wesley Chandler
Animation Supervisor
Jakub Pazera
Jakub Pazera
Lead Animator
Chris McLaughlin
Chris McLaughlin
CG Supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
Duane Floch
Duane Floch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Erik Lehmann
Erik Lehmann
3D Generalist
Miles Lauridsen
Miles Lauridsen
Sequence Supervisor
Leo-Patrick Houde
Leo-Patrick Houde
VFX Editor
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
Sasha Leigh Izadpanah
VFX Editor
Xinyi Puah
Xinyi Puah
Visual Effects Editor
Bianca Cuffaro
Bianca Cuffaro
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Noordermeer
Kelly Noordermeer
Visual Effects Editor
Céline Zapater
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Basaraba
Ryan Basaraba
Visual Effects Coordinator
Fanny Bissonnette
Fanny Bissonnette
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yogesh Chautel
Yogesh Chautel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty
Paul Docherty
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gabriel Jalbert
Gabriel Jalbert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy O'Hare
Cindy O'Hare
Visual Effects Coordinator
André Geoffroy
André Geoffroy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Lépine
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christ Ohoueu
Christ Ohoueu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annabelle Zoellin
Annabelle Zoellin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorie Bussières
Lorie Bussières
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Martini
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julien Cimino
Julien Cimino
Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon
Sabrina Gagnon
Visual Effects Producer
Annie Normandin
Annie Normandin
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Eisenreich
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Menaster
Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Nixon
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Clothier
Jessica Clothier
Script Supervisor
Cliff Fleming
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Dóra Simkó
Dóra Simkó
Script Supervisor
Cory Fleming
Cory Fleming
Pilot
Bea Merkovits
Bea Merkovits
Assistant Costume Designer
Margaret Robbs
Margaret Robbs
Assistant Costume Designer
Martine Gagnon
Martine Gagnon
Assistant Costume Designer
Lilla Kleininger
Lilla Kleininger
Ager/Dyer
Dóra Papp
Dóra Papp
Set Costumer
Caitlin McKenna
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Kathy Driscoll
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
Natasha Vincent
Natasha Vincent
Casting Associate
Robert E. Phillips
Robert E. Phillips
Digital Intermediate
Mary Lukasiewicz
Mary Lukasiewicz
First Assistant Editor
Zsolt Gonda
Zsolt Gonda
Armorer
Gábor Kiszelly
Gábor Kiszelly
Special Effects Supervisor
Linda Mester
Linda Mester
Special Effects Coordinator
Doug Harlocker
Doug Harlocker
Property Master
Bradley Good
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
Joseph Hiura
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
Orsolya Maza
Orsolya Maza
Assistant Art Director
Elicia Scales
Elicia Scales
Assistant Art Director
Abby J. Smith
Abby J. Smith
Assistant Art Director
Máté Herjeczki
Máté Herjeczki
Construction Coordinator
Tamas Gelei
Tamas Gelei
Prop Maker
Istvan Muranyi
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
Torma Zoltán
Torma Zoltán
Prop Maker
Vilmos Törköly
Vilmos Törköly
Prop Maker
Paul Lambert
Paul Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R. Hoover
Richard R. Hoover
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitul Patel
Mitul Patel
Sequence Supervisor
Larry Garrison
Larry Garrison
Unit Publicist
Maria Gerencser
Maria Gerencser
Accountant
Nicolas Girard
Nicolas Girard
Title Designer
Jason Habelow
Jason Habelow
Production Coordinator
Altus Health
Altus Health
Health and Safety
Viktória Jaross
Viktória Jaross
Choreographer
Rick Lipton
Rick Lipton
Dialect Coach
Jordi Roca Agut
Jordi Roca Agut
Production Coordinator
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez
Production Coordinator
Gábor Ujházy
Gábor Ujházy
Unit Manager
Desiderio Vite
Desiderio Vite
Pilot
Laurie Wright
Laurie Wright
Production Coordinator
Danny Yount
Danny Yount
Title Designer
Aaron Haye
Aaron Haye
Thanks
Dennis McCarthy
Dennis McCarthy
Thanks
Syd Mead
Syd Mead
Thanks
Ryota Nakanishi
Ryota Nakanishi
Thanks
Dan Spellman
Dan Spellman
Thanks
Andrew G. Vajna
Andrew G. Vajna
Thanks
Nico Abondolo
Nico Abondolo
Musician
Deva Anderson
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
Clint Bennett
Clint Bennett
Supervising Music Editor
Ashley Culp
Ashley Culp
Executive Music Producer
Alcon Sleeping Giant
Alcon Sleeping Giant
Executive Music Producer
Michael Hodges
Michael Hodges
Executive Music Producer
Kayla Morrison
Kayla Morrison
Executive Music Producer
Owen Gurry
Owen Gurry
Musician
Avi Kaplan
Avi Kaplan
Musician
Rio Mangini
Rio Mangini
Musician
Ryan Rubin
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
Tristan Schulze
Tristan Schulze
Musician
Simone Vitucci
Simone Vitucci
Musician
Robin Citrin
Robin Citrin
Location Manager
Pier Laurenza
Pier Laurenza
Location Scout
Bill Twiston-Davies
Bill Twiston-Davies
Location Manager
Lilla Vasvári
Lilla Vasvári
Costume Supervisor
Laszlo Tahy
Laszlo Tahy
Seamstress
Klarissza Kis
Klarissza Kis
Seamstress
Rita Jakab
Rita Jakab
Seamstress
Cori Burchell
Cori Burchell
Costume Supervisor
Isabel Bloor
Isabel Bloor
Set Supervisor
Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
Molly Rose
Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
Kristi Lugo
Kristi Lugo
Casting Assistant
David Bush
David Bush
Casting Assistant
Chris Sokalofsky
Chris Sokalofsky
Animation
Adam Klein
Adam Klein
Animation
Ben Hurand
Ben Hurand
Animation
Bassem Hawili
Bassem Hawili
Animation
Evan Clover
Evan Clover
Animation
Leonardo Bonisolli
Leonardo Bonisolli
Animation
Bernd Angerer
Bernd Angerer
Animation Supervisor
András Zsák
András Zsák
Electrician
Gergo Vasari
Gergo Vasari
Grip
Stephen Vaughan
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
Gabor Schmidt
Gabor Schmidt
Grip
Béla Rácz
Béla Rácz
Electrician
Andras Rudasy
Andras Rudasy
Electrician
David Rondzik
David Rondzik
Electrician
Csaba Pápai
Csaba Pápai
Grip
Róbert Nagy
Róbert Nagy
Grip
Jack Lillian
Jack Lillian
Grip
Tamás Kollár
Tamás Kollár
Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Vilmos Keszler
Grip
Antal Kató
Antal Kató
Grip
Róbert Jász
Róbert Jász
Grip
Gábor Inczédy
Gábor Inczédy
Electrician
Paul Candrilli
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
Péter Bognár
Péter Bognár
Electrician
Istvan Banga
Istvan Banga
Electrician
Ádám Balogh
Ádám Balogh
Grip
Gábor Balda
Gábor Balda
Best Boy Grip
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan
Stunts
Tamás Farkas
Tamás Farkas
Stunts
Gergo Szekér
Gergo Szekér
Stunts
István Draco Markolt
István Draco Markolt
Stunts
Ádám Bertalan
Ádám Bertalan
Stunts
Laszlo Utvari
Laszlo Utvari
Stunts
Martin De Boer
Martin De Boer
Stunt Double
Domonkos Párdányi
Domonkos Párdányi
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa
Mike Massa
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Massa
Mike Massa
Stunt Double
Gyula Tóth
Gyula Tóth
Stunts
Levente Tamási
Levente Tamási
Stunts
György Szántó
György Szántó
Stunts
Gábor Szemán
Gábor Szemán
Stunts
Zoltan Szanto
Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
Gáspár Szabó
Gáspár Szabó
Stunts
Zalan Szabo
Zalan Szabo
Stunts
Viktor Sokorai
Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
Péter Sokorai
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
Andras Sereci
Andras Sereci
Stunts
Gábor Pesta
Gábor Pesta
Stunts
Béla Orsányi
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
Németh Tamás
Németh Tamás
Stunts
Richárd Nagy
Richárd Nagy
Stunts
Vanda Mocár
Vanda Mocár
Stunts
Micos Sventary Lucacs
Micos Sventary Lucacs
Stunts
Akos Lenkei
Akos Lenkei
Stunts
Balázs Lengyel
Balázs Lengyel
Stunts
Joel Michael Kramer
Joel Michael Kramer
Stunts
Norbert Kovács
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
Géza Kovács
Géza Kovács
Stunts
László Kósa
László Kósa
Stunts
Csaba Komondi
Csaba Komondi
Stunts
Abel Kocsis
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
Alex Kingi
Alex Kingi
Stunts
Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Altamiro Junior Jubilee
Stunts
Iván Orsányi
Iván Orsányi
Stunts
Gergö Horpácsi
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
Zoltán Hódi
Zoltán Hódi
Stunts
Tamás Hagyó
Tamás Hagyó
Stunts
Kinga Kosá-Gavalda
Kinga Kosá-Gavalda
Stunts
Szilvia Fuzessy
Szilvia Fuzessy
Stunts
Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop
Stunts
József Fodor
József Fodor
Stunts
Egyed Ferenc
Egyed Ferenc
Stunts
Balázs Farkas
Balázs Farkas
Stunts
Rob de Groot
Rob de Groot
Stunt Double
Martin De Boer
Martin De Boer
Stunts
Miklós Danka
Miklós Danka
Stunts
Jason Chu
Jason Chu
Stunts
Nick Carraro
Nick Carraro
Stunts
Dénes Bálind
Dénes Bálind
Stunts
Chloé Bruce
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
Krisztián Botka
Krisztián Botka
Stunts
Ferenc Berecz
Ferenc Berecz
Stunts
Kristóf Belovai
Kristóf Belovai
Stunts
Milan Bartha
Milan Bartha
Stunts
Cody Banta
Cody Banta
Stunts
Balázs Szigethy
Balázs Szigethy
Stunts
Gaspar Adam
Gaspar Adam
Stunts
Ravi Mahapatro
Ravi Mahapatro
Line Producer
Jessica Sharp
Jessica Sharp
Line Producer
Edward Andrews
Edward Andrews
Digital Compositor
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt
Daniel Batt
Digital Compositor
Philippe Bienvenue
Philippe Bienvenue
Digital Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black
Kathryn Jane Black
Digital Compositor
Romain Bouvard
Romain Bouvard
Digital Compositor
Francesco Capone
Francesco Capone
Digital Compositor
Christiane Caya
Christiane Caya
Digital Compositor
Kamelia Chabane
Kamelia Chabane
Digital Compositor
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Digital Compositor
Julian Chong
Julian Chong
Digital Compositor
Liudmyla Chorna
Liudmyla Chorna
Digital Compositor
Martin Cicmanec
Martin Cicmanec
Digital Compositor
Sean Coonce
Sean Coonce
Digital Compositor
Jaroslav Cízek
Jaroslav Cízek
Digital Compositor
Philip K. Dick
Philip K. Dick
Characters
Yale Badik
Yale Badik
Executive Producer
Asa Greenberg
Asa Greenberg
Co-Executive Producer
Val Hill
Val Hill
Executive Producer
Ian McGloin
Ian McGloin
Co-Executive Producer
Rod McLean
Rod McLean
Art Direction
Krisztina Fehér
Krisztina Fehér
Hairstylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Karen Asano-Myers
Hairstylist
Bill Corso
Bill Corso
Makeup Artist
Nóra Kapás
Nóra Kapás
Makeup Artist
Nóra Koltai
Nóra Koltai
Makeup Artist
Szandra Bíró
Szandra Bíró
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Dobrovitz
Szilvia Dobrovitz
Makeup Artist
Ancsa Kriskó
Ancsa Kriskó
Makeup Artist
Sven Granlund
Sven Granlund
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jason Collins
Jason Collins
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Hajós Péter
Hajós Péter
Assistant Director
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Gábor Hegedüs Hege
Assistant Director
Dániel Jakab
Dániel Jakab
Assistant Production Manager
Gergely Balazs
Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
Teodora Ilie
Teodora Ilie
Assistant Production Manager
Albert Cho
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
First Assistant Director
Susan M. Elmore
Susan M. Elmore
First Assistant Director
Charlie Watson
Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
Gergö Balika
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
Brad Arensman
Brad Arensman
Post Production Supervisor
Árpád Görögh
Árpád Görögh
Production Assistant
Gergely Török
Gergely Török
Production Assistant
Miklós Tóth
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
India Osborne
India Osborne
Production Manager
Demelza Cronin
Demelza Cronin
Production Supervisor
Karen Davis
Karen Davis
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Péter Chipie
Tamás Péter Chipie
Second Assistant Director
Alejandro Mora
Alejandro Mora
Second Assistant Director
Brian Niemczyk
Brian Niemczyk
Second Second Assistant Director
Nick Fulton
Nick Fulton
Second Unit
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Levente Kölcsey-Gyurkó
Third Assistant Director
Vera Janisch
Vera Janisch
Third Assistant Director
Attila Veres
Attila Veres
Third Assistant Director
Gergely Apjok
Gergely Apjok
Third Assistant Director
Daniel Dallos
Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
Anna Cassina
Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager
Arni Hansson
Arni Hansson
Unit Production Manager
Pamela Harvey-White
Pamela Harvey-White
Unit Production Manager
Adam Berces
Adam Berces
Art Department Assistant
László Szirmai
László Szirmai
Assistant Art Director
Andras Pal Szabo
Andras Pal Szabo
Assistant Property Master
Carlos Huante
Carlos Huante
Concept Artist
Dan Walker
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
Jeremy Paillotin
Jeremy Paillotin
Concept Artist
Kamen Anev
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
Kim Frederiksen
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
Kouji Tajima
Kouji Tajima
Concept Artist
Steve Jung
Steve Jung
Concept Artist
Jon McCoy
Jon McCoy
Concept Artist
Balázs Kovács
Balázs Kovács
Construction Manager
Gyula Herjeczki
Gyula Herjeczki
Construction Manager
József Kiss
József Kiss
Construction Manager
Zoltán Tóth
Zoltán Tóth
Construction Manager
Bence Kalmár
Bence Kalmár
Draughtsman
Róbert Taller
Róbert Taller
Draughtsman
Levente Sulyok
Levente Sulyok
Draughtsman
Peter Várdai
Peter Várdai
Draughtsman
Petra Balogh
Petra Balogh
Draughtsman
Zita Galántai
Zita Galántai
Draughtsman
Dominique Pace
Dominique Pace
Draughtsman
Enci Bognar
Enci Bognar
Graphic Designer
Marton Szalay
Marton Szalay
Leadman
Ferenc Brandenburg
Ferenc Brandenburg
On Set Dresser
Gergely Schummer
Gergely Schummer
On Set Dresser
Lauren Stewart
Lauren Stewart
Painter
Gena Vazquez
Gena Vazquez
Props
Jack Cave
Jack Cave
Props
Philip O'Connell
Philip O'Connell
Props
Robin Lawrence
Robin Lawrence
Props
Scott A. Riley
Scott A. Riley
Props
Charlotte Runagall
Charlotte Runagall
Props
Nigel Hughes
Nigel Hughes
Scenic Artist
Balazs Pelcz
Balazs Pelcz
Sculptor
Vivien Dömötör
Vivien Dömötör
Set Decorating Coordinator
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Szilvia Szisza Toth
Set Decoration Buyer
Valeria Paoloni
Valeria Paoloni
Set Decoration Buyer
Dávid Szekeres
Dávid Szekeres
Set Dresser
Oscar Krupiczer
Oscar Krupiczer
Set Dresser
Annamária Orosz
Annamária Orosz
Standby Art Director
Alina Papp
Alina Papp
Standby Art Director
Darryl Henley
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
Sam Hudecki
Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
Federico Vianelli
Federico Vianelli
Swing
Haraszti Balazs
Haraszti Balazs
Swing
Norbert Alte Fieszl
Norbert Alte Fieszl
Swing
Tom Hambleton
Tom Hambleton
ADR Recordist
Michael Miller
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Seva Solntsev
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
Bálint Csáki
Bálint Csáki
Boom Operator
Norbert Szekeres
Norbert Szekeres
Boom Operator
Byron Wilson
Byron Wilson
ADR Supervisor
Balázs Varga
Balázs Varga
First Assistant Sound Editor
György Mihályi
György Mihályi
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Mark Coffey
First Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Malcolm
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Goro Koyama
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Ezra Dweck
Ezra Dweck
Foley Editor
Don White
Don White
Foley Mixer
Jack Heeren
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
Davi Aquino
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
Tom Burns
Tom Burns
Sound Mix Technician
Jeremy B. Davis
Jeremy B. Davis
Sound Mix Technician
Brian Tarlecki
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
Áron Havasi
Áron Havasi
Second Assistant Sound
Charlie Campagna
Charlie Campagna
Sound Effects Editor
János Csáki Jr.
János Csáki Jr.
Sound Mixer
Del Spiva
Del Spiva
Temp Music Editor
Michael Broom
Michael Broom
Concept Artist
Rita Maxim
Rita Maxim
Production Assistant
Joel Savage
Joel Savage
Special Effects
Jens Schmiedel
Jens Schmiedel
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Szlávy
Adam Szlávy
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Herberg
Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
Andreas Schiller
Andreas Schiller
Special Effects Technician
Bence Füredi
Bence Füredi
Special Effects Technician
Daniel Godec
Daniel Godec
Special Effects Technician
Furedi Csaba
Furedi Csaba
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Laszlo
Gergely Laszlo
Special Effects Technician
Jan Luppino
Jan Luppino
Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch
Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
Rene Barthel
Rene Barthel
Special Effects Technician
Ruan Liebenberg
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Technician
Swen Luppino
Swen Luppino
Special Effects Technician
Tamas Uzoni
Tamas Uzoni
Special Effects Technician
Andre Emme
Andre Emme
Special Effects Technician
Nándor Gulyás
Nándor Gulyás
Second Unit
Bruce Hamme
Bruce Hamme
Dolly Grip
Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Atli Kristófer Pétursson
Aerial Camera
Paul Maletich
Paul Maletich
Aerial Camera
Attila Kárpáti
Attila Kárpáti
Assistant Camera
Dávid Vécsey
Dávid Vécsey
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish
Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
Pablo Montesinos
Pablo Montesinos
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Naran
Jason Naran
Digital Imaging Technician
Tamas Hevizi
Tamas Hevizi
Drone Cinematographer
Adam Varadi
Adam Varadi
Drone Pilot
Steve Unwin
Steve Unwin
Epk Camera Operator
Steve Unwin
Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
Chris Summers
Chris Summers
First Assistant "B" Camera
Péter Faludi
Péter Faludi
First Assistant Camera
Virgil Tatu
Virgil Tatu
First Assistant Camera
Michael Rathgeber
Michael Rathgeber
First Assistant Camera
Keri Manuel
Keri Manuel
Lighting Technician
Ambrus Hernádi
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
Gergely Hajba
Gergely Hajba
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ákos Gulyás
Ákos Gulyás
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Szathmáry
Ákos Szathmáry
Second Assistant Camera
Balázs Várszegi
Balázs Várszegi
Second Assistant Camera
István Djuroska
István Djuroska
Second Assistant Camera
Szabolcs Sitkei
Szabolcs Sitkei
Second Assistant Camera
Tibor Gadácsi
Tibor Gadácsi
Extras Casting Assistant
André Léger
André Léger
Assistant Editor
Mercédesz Czanka
Mercédesz Czanka
Assistant Editor
Taylor Mason
Taylor Mason
Assistant Editor
Amy Geist
Amy Geist
Post Production Assistant
Emma Escamilla
Emma Escamilla
Post Production Assistant
Mayleen Vega
Mayleen Vega
Post Production Assistant
John Sylva
John Sylva
Post Production Assistant
Gábor Egyed
Gábor Egyed
In Memory Of
Klaus Mielich
Klaus Mielich
In Memory Of
István Papp
István Papp
Assistant Location Manager
Félix Rosell
Félix Rosell
Location Manager
Tibor Bodor
Tibor Bodor
Driver
István Bognár
István Bognár
Driver
Zsolt Bécsi
Zsolt Bécsi
Driver
Csaba Vida
Csaba Vida
Driver
Dániel Zima
Dániel Zima
Driver
Jr. Sandor Paradi
Jr. Sandor Paradi
Transportation Coordinator
Viktor Lehoczki
Viktor Lehoczki
Transportation Captain
Claudia Kossik
Claudia Kossik
Transportation Coordinator
April Marie Mabry
April Marie Mabry
Second Assistant Accountant
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Jon Kjartan Bjornsson
Pilot
Chad Clark
Chad Clark
Assistant Accountant
Daniel Besnyo
Daniel Besnyo
Construction Coordinator
Erika Tamás
Erika Tamás
First Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith
Greg Highsmith
First Assistant Accountant
Márton Vojnits
Márton Vojnits
Production Assistant
Felicia Craggs
Felicia Craggs
Payroll Accountant
Péter Danó
Péter Danó
Payroll Accountant
Kolos Trimmel
Kolos Trimmel
Production Accountant
Tish Johnson
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
Anna Lilli Garai
Anna Lilli Garai
Production Assistant
Dylan Beck
Dylan Beck
Production Assistant
Gábor Csépai
Gábor Csépai
Production Assistant
Gergely Orbán
Gergely Orbán
Production Assistant
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Kitty Bich Thuy Ta
Production Assistant
Gábor Bukai
Gábor Bukai
Production Assistant
Mirjam Takács
Mirjam Takács
Production Assistant
Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Ainara Sánchez de Toro
Production Assistant
Des Carey
Des Carey
Production Consultant
Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Zsuzsanna Kurucz
Production Secretary
Russell Blanchard
Russell Blanchard
Production Secretary
Gyorgy Dejtari
Gyorgy Dejtari
Second Assistant Accountant
Joe Petényi
Joe Petényi
Second Assistant Accountant
Kinga Trimmel
Kinga Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
Kristof Trimmel
Kristof Trimmel
Second Assistant Accountant
Sándor Csali
Sándor Csali
Set Production Assistant
Hajós Péter
Hajós Péter
Set Production Assistant
Gábor Bakos
Gábor Bakos
Set Production Assistant
Gergely Riba
Gergely Riba
Set Production Assistant
Bence Csörnyei
Bence Csörnyei
Set Production Assistant
Peter Cseri
Peter Cseri
Stand In
Andrii Zavolokin
Andrii Zavolokin
3D Generalist
Frederik Lillelund
Frederik Lillelund
3D Sequence Supervisor
Rhys Salcombe
Rhys Salcombe
3D Sequence Supervisor
Patrick Kalyn
Patrick Kalyn
Animation
Adam Slater
Adam Slater
Animation
Yadav Shridhar
Yadav Shridhar
Animation
Philip Melancon
Philip Melancon
Animation
Marilyn Marcotte
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
Fern Hodgson
Fern Hodgson
Art Department Coordinator
Deak Ferrand
Deak Ferrand
Art Direction
Hideki Okano
Hideki Okano
CG Artist
Alyson Lamontagne
Alyson Lamontagne
CG Artist
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
Andrée-Anne Bouffard-Verreault
CG Artist
Austin Baerg
Austin Baerg
CG Artist
Bradleigh McKay
Bradleigh McKay
CG Artist
Christine Leclerc
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
Emmanuelle Morin
Emmanuelle Morin
CG Artist
Marie Soleil Chabot
Marie Soleil Chabot
CG Artist
Samuel Jacques
Samuel Jacques
CG Artist
Sarah Mesmacre
Sarah Mesmacre
CG Artist
Vincent Vezina
Vincent Vezina
CG Artist
David Bishop Noriega
David Bishop Noriega
CG Artist
Zayn Jinah
Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Brad Darrow
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jeremy Nicolaides
Jeremy Nicolaides
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Andrew Kennedy
Andrew Kennedy
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Jean-Louis Darville
Jean-Louis Darville
Data Wrangler
Jean-Louis Darville
Jean-Louis Darville
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gergely Galisz
Gergely Galisz
Data Wrangler
Jedediah Smith
Jedediah Smith
Compositing Lead
Filip Sustek
Filip Sustek
Compositing Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker
Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
Robert Pik
Robert Pik
Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles
Tristan Myles
Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Barry
Andrew Barry
Compositor
Benjamin Jean
Benjamin Jean
Compositor
Jiri Kilevnik
Jiri Kilevnik
Compositor
Maciej Skoluba
Maciej Skoluba
Compositor
Marco Bordignon
Marco Bordignon
Compositor
Mateusz Krzastek
Mateusz Krzastek
Compositor
Melissa Goddard
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
Salima Needham
Salima Needham
Compositor
Vincent Chang
Vincent Chang
Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler
Yasemin Hepguler
Compositor
Romane Landrieux
Romane Landrieux
Compositor
Romane Landrieux
Romane Landrieux
VFX Artist
Seungjin Woo
Seungjin Woo
Concept Artist
David Tilton
David Tilton
Concept Artist
Abhisek Chatterjee
Abhisek Chatterjee
Creature Technical Director
Charlotte Roberts
Charlotte Roberts
Creature Technical Director
Steven Bills
Steven Bills
Creature Technical Director
Martin Hromadko
Martin Hromadko
I/O Manager
Joe Wehmeyer
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
Berenice Antoine
Berenice Antoine
VFX Artist
Adrian Nurse
Adrian Nurse
Digital Compositor
Aélis Héraud
Aélis Héraud
Digital Compositor
Alexandra Zyrina
Alexandra Zyrina
Digital Compositor
Andrea Dutti
Andrea Dutti
Digital Compositor
Angelica Perez Anzures
Angelica Perez Anzures
Digital Compositor
Antoine Goethals
Antoine Goethals
Digital Compositor
Antoine Wibaut
Antoine Wibaut
Digital Compositor
Carlos Guillén
Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Chaehyeon Lee Julie
Digital Compositor
Charles Labbé
Charles Labbé
Digital Compositor
Chris Dawson
Chris Dawson
Digital Compositor
Cindy Perez
Cindy Perez
Digital Compositor
Csaba Pépp
Csaba Pépp
Digital Compositor
Daniel Veszely
Daniel Veszely
Digital Compositor
Eduardo Villarreal
Eduardo Villarreal
Digital Compositor
Elfar Sverrisson
Elfar Sverrisson
Digital Compositor
Erik Werlin
Erik Werlin
Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
Felix Lafontaine
Felix Lafontaine
Digital Compositor
Foram Pardiwala
Foram Pardiwala
Digital Compositor
Gudjon Kristjansson
Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Hemant Parshuram Sawant
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Meltzer
Jeremy Meltzer
Digital Compositor
Jonathon Sumner
Jonathon Sumner
Digital Compositor
Jonny Gu
Jonny Gu
Digital Compositor
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Jorge Sanchez Fresno
Digital Compositor
Katya Ruslanova
Katya Ruslanova
Digital Compositor
Kyle Greenberg
Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey
Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Leo Pean de Ponfilly
Digital Compositor
Leo Pritchard
Leo Pritchard
Digital Compositor
Lies Veldeman
Lies Veldeman
Digital Compositor
Lionel Jacobs
Lionel Jacobs
Digital Compositor
Lisa Funkel
Lisa Funkel
Digital Compositor
Luke Drummond
Luke Drummond
Digital Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital Compositor
Marco Leone
Marco Leone
Digital Compositor
Melanie Dorn Carter
Melanie Dorn Carter
Digital Compositor
Mélanie Le Bloa
Mélanie Le Bloa
Digital Compositor
Michael Rouayroux
Michael Rouayroux
Digital Compositor
Michel Frenette
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
Nathan Hurlburt
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital Compositor
Nguon Vissal Ong
Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Desmet
Nicolas Desmet
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Guyon
Nicolas Guyon
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli
Digital Compositor
Oded Granot
Oded Granot
Digital Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Digital Compositor
Patrick Hall
Patrick Hall
Digital Compositor
Péter Farkas
Péter Farkas
Digital Compositor
Petr Hastík
Petr Hastík
Digital Compositor
Philippe Pelletier
Philippe Pelletier
Digital Compositor
Philippe Soeiro
Philippe Soeiro
Digital Compositor
Rakesh Pusuluri
Rakesh Pusuluri
Digital Compositor
Rob Garner
Rob Garner
Digital Compositor
Rodions Jepejevs
Rodions Jepejevs
Digital Compositor
Sharon Marcussen
Sharon Marcussen
Digital Compositor
Simon Lehembre
Simon Lehembre
Digital Compositor
Steven O'Connor
Steven O'Connor
Digital Compositor
Szentkuti Tibor
Szentkuti Tibor
Digital Compositor
Tanya Kular
Tanya Kular
Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama
Thomas Salama
Digital Compositor
Tracie Donais
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
Yascine Harmali
Yascine Harmali
Digital Compositor
Yohann Hays
Yohann Hays
Digital Compositor
Zofie Olsson
Zofie Olsson
Digital Compositor
Tiago Santos
Tiago Santos
Digital Compositor
Yoon See Ng
Yoon See Ng
Digital Compositor
Pierre D'Oncieu
Pierre D'Oncieu
Digital Compositor
Emily Wallin
Emily Wallin
3D Editor
Marc Sadeghi
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sara Hansen
Sara Hansen
Generalist
Marco Foglia
Marco Foglia
Head of Animation
Omar Morsy
Omar Morsy
Head of Animation
Grant Bensley
Grant Bensley
Head of Production
Nicolas Bonnell
Nicolas Bonnell
Head of Production
Donna Langston
Donna Langston
Head of Production
Cécile Freyther
Cécile Freyther
Human Resources
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Compositing Lead
Farhad Mohasseb
Farhad Mohasseb
Compositing Lead
Francesco Dell'Anna
Francesco Dell'Anna
Compositing Lead
Jeremie Ducrocq
Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositing Lead
Joel Delle-Vergin
Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositing Lead
Xavier Fourmond
Xavier Fourmond
Compositing Lead
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
Compositing Lead
Julien Mercier
Julien Mercier
VFX Artist
Chris Archinet
Chris Archinet
Lighting Artist
Francois Madere
Francois Madere
Lighting Artist
Amit Narwani
Amit Narwani
Matchmove Supervisor
Jin Yong Kim
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Virender Dass
Virender Dass
VFX Artist
Virender Dass
Virender Dass
Matchmove Supervisor
Adrian Dudak
Adrian Dudak
Matte Painter
Antoine Rouleau
Antoine Rouleau
Matte Painter
Arnaud Brisebois
Arnaud Brisebois
Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart
Arnaud Havart
Matte Painter
Eric Aubry
Eric Aubry
Matte Painter
Florence Durante
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere
Frederic Dupere
Matte Painter
Jérémie Touzery
Jérémie Touzery
Matte Painter
Maeva Pierre
Maeva Pierre
Matte Painter
Marie Tricart
Marie Tricart
Matte Painter
Mark Orme
Mark Orme
Matte Painter
Olivier Martin
Olivier Martin
Matte Painter
Rene Morel
Rene Morel
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu
Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
Simona Ceci
Simona Ceci
Matte Painter
Stéphane Keller
Stéphane Keller
Matte Painter
Stuart Turnbull
Stuart Turnbull
Modeling
Akila Lakshminarayanan
Akila Lakshminarayanan
Pipeline Technical Director
Cameron Billingham
Cameron Billingham
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Niquet
Jonathan Niquet
Pipeline Technical Director
Carl Berube
Carl Berube
Pipeline Technical Director
Declan McGuire
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
Sehwi Park
Sehwi Park
Pipeline Technical Director
Wai Sun Cheng
Wai Sun Cheng
Visual Effects
Andrea Biklian
Andrea Biklian
Production Accountant
Cathrine Mitchell
Cathrine Mitchell
Production Coordinator
Elliesse Cuniff
Elliesse Cuniff
Production Coordinator
Jessica Pearce
Jessica Pearce
Production Coordinator
Kisholay Ray
Kisholay Ray
Production Coordinator
Akmal Mlahaili
Akmal Mlahaili
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandra Torelli
Alexandra Torelli
Rotoscoping Artist
David Monfette
David Monfette
Rotoscoping Artist
Ève Giordani
Ève Giordani
Rotoscoping Artist
Geneviève Gareau
Geneviève Gareau
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Moulin
Jonathan Moulin
Rotoscoping Artist
Juliette Compignie
Juliette Compignie
Rotoscoping Artist
Marc-André Roy
Marc-André Roy
Rotoscoping Artist
Makoto Koyama
Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
Prashant Dhotre
Prashant Dhotre
Sequence Lead
Ben Milsom
Ben Milsom
Supervising Art Director
Anand V. Jadhav
Anand V. Jadhav
VFX Artist
Ankur Mishra
Ankur Mishra
VFX Artist
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
B. Kalyan Chakravarthy
VFX Artist
Balthazar Sahel
Balthazar Sahel
VFX Artist
Basile Durieux
Basile Durieux
VFX Artist
Brittany Piacente
Brittany Piacente
VFX Artist
Carlos Quijada
Carlos Quijada
VFX Artist
Cem Olcer
Cem Olcer
VFX Artist
Charles Christoforou
Charles Christoforou
VFX Artist
David Uystpruyst
David Uystpruyst
VFX Artist
Dominique Zenon
Dominique Zenon
VFX Artist
Eduardo Bivar
Eduardo Bivar
VFX Artist
Effandi Mohamed
Effandi Mohamed
VFX Artist
Emanuele Goffredo
Emanuele Goffredo
VFX Artist
Félix Pirritano
Félix Pirritano
VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet
Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
Genevieve Trottier
Genevieve Trottier
VFX Artist
Gretchen Bangs
Gretchen Bangs
VFX Artist
Guillaume Dureux
Guillaume Dureux
VFX Artist
Irshad Patel
Irshad Patel
VFX Artist
Jacob Yorke
Jacob Yorke
VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias
Jean Bennamias
VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta
Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
Juan Sebastian Perez
Juan Sebastian Perez
VFX Artist
Julien Barbault
Julien Barbault
VFX Artist
Katie Hamberger
Katie Hamberger
VFX Artist
Keith Acheson
Keith Acheson
VFX Artist
Kindra McCall
Kindra McCall
VFX Artist
Lianne Forbes
Lianne Forbes
VFX Artist
Marc-Antoine Bressand
Marc-Antoine Bressand
VFX Artist
Marion Eloy
Marion Eloy
VFX Artist
Martin Chabannes
Martin Chabannes
VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier
Martin Pélissier
VFX Artist
Natalianne Boucher
Natalianne Boucher
VFX Artist
Nicolas Bouf
Nicolas Bouf
VFX Artist
Pierre Masseron
Pierre Masseron
VFX Artist
Pierre Rousseau
Pierre Rousseau
VFX Artist
Pierre-Yves Marin
Pierre-Yves Marin
VFX Artist
Renaud Louvet
Renaud Louvet
VFX Artist
Sébastien Nebout
Sébastien Nebout
VFX Artist
Simon Leclair
Simon Leclair
VFX Artist
Sotiris Georghiou
Sotiris Georghiou
VFX Artist
Souvik Dey
Souvik Dey
VFX Artist
Thibault Plancq
Thibault Plancq
VFX Artist
Tomas Langevin-Côté
Tomas Langevin-Côté
VFX Artist
Troy Summersett
Troy Summersett
VFX Artist
Vikas Chandel
Vikas Chandel
VFX Artist
William Banti
William Banti
VFX Artist
William Perreault
William Perreault
VFX Artist
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
VFX Artist
Baptiste Lebouc
Baptiste Lebouc
Visual Effects
Carlos E. Flores
Carlos E. Flores
Visual Effects
Chris Hardman
Chris Hardman
Visual Effects
Daniel Thron
Daniel Thron
Visual Effects
Danilo Ivanisevic
Danilo Ivanisevic
Visual Effects
Ian Cooke-Grimes
Ian Cooke-Grimes
Visual Effects
Pascal Clement
Pascal Clement
Visual Effects
Robin De Lillo
Robin De Lillo
Visual Effects
Rohit Agarwal
Rohit Agarwal
Visual Effects
Samy Lamouti
Samy Lamouti
Visual Effects
Stefano Carta
Stefano Carta
Visual Effects
Anton Schefter
Anton Schefter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Faladeau
Marc Faladeau
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Legato
Michael Legato
Visual Effects Coordinator
Russell Sadeghpour
Russell Sadeghpour
Visual Effects Designer
Dhuha Isa
Dhuha Isa
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
Fay McConkey
Fay McConkey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Laura Fitzpatrick
Laura Fitzpatrick
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Taylor
Melissa Taylor
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Robert Schajer
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Emilie Gagnon
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jared Keesing
Jared Keesing
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marilou Marchand
Marilou Marchand
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexandra Gunter
Alexandra Gunter
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sarah Essam
Sarah Essam
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Horton
Eric Horton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Robert
Jeremy Robert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Maillard
Nicolas Maillard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Cauwet
Olivier Cauwet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Bowmar
Peter Bowmar
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Clegg
Richard Clegg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Mitchell
Scott Mitchell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Müller
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Benoit Gadreau
Benoit Gadreau
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian N. Bentley
Brian N. Bentley
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christine Liu
Christine Liu
Visual Effects Technical Director
Cody Stoof
Cody Stoof
Visual Effects Technical Director
Damiano Moltisanti
Damiano Moltisanti
Visual Effects Technical Director
Elisa Valenzisi
Elisa Valenzisi
Visual Effects Technical Director
Florent Falipou
Florent Falipou
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gawade Dipti
Gawade Dipti
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jiayin Wang
Jiayin Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonny Wang
Jonny Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lionel Mullot
Lionel Mullot
Visual Effects Technical Director
Marco van der Merwe
Marco van der Merwe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
Visual Effects Technical Director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
Romain Sunier
Romain Sunier
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tangi Vaillant
Tangi Vaillant
Visual Effects Technical Director
Valerio Tarricone
Valerio Tarricone
Visual Effects Technical Director
Xian Guan
Xian Guan
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gergely Rieger
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
Guillaume Poulin
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
Denis Villeneuve
Denis Villeneuve
Director
Steven Saunders
Steven Saunders
Art Direction
Christopher Alex Menges
Christopher Alex Menges
Sculptor
Matt Lange
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
Gabor Szabo
Gabor Szabo
Concept Artist

Trailers and other movies

Blade Runner 2049 Announcement
Trailer Tease
Official Trailer
Ridley Scott Featurette
Trailer 2
Full Movie Preview
Official 4K Trailer

Posters and backgrounds

/zdhCwSOHkvyRqOwXv0g3TVEOCKU.jpg
/GIjIkNZkmt62AqkBBA90Z0sf5p.jpg
/bHuEIDXL0DWbURrLMDzW8AlGOoV.jpg
/wzKOeY5QSNpwCM1Vt0zwuuo68yM.jpg
/2wt6SvI0rMOsfgRezjpPGkUdPxv.jpg
/ftq5jSbUdKp8y34hj4l0nB91AvQ.jpg
/wKyHiqc2jhKYZ0ArTEWptwPTYfm.jpg
/zlqgjEiw7sjyN8YfnTfxoUEbWBM.jpg
/zBoqMxjBBaj4r5Htw7ewr2I4b6a.jpg
/l48gEjqSSetUmzIAksNF0kk1rC0.jpg
/3agvN9E1NzzcbGAUchsg3JsmxE6.jpg
/y16IvnT0TI0iOh8A6Y8NYjnHItr.jpg
/4D9JbbMXErql7xzDkzc9eT8QlA9.jpg
/r5RqmKhd1ifpOT8zo92dF4ZRnkl.jpg
/ySZkMSpFR6cOYpUTTw2xGrfRqxR.jpg
/gajva2L0rPYkEWjzgFlBXCAVBE5.jpg
/qWD9E0Wgn8w6nMMutCNFAUiSHrX.jpg
/gPKflMnBQzEHUVwTjx6ilFVCjIp.jpg
/xN7Gpi15qMrv5K6Ta9NsPu9a103.jpg
/jsMVRjLwKWN3gaiGd9pJUrxezsp.jpg
/ukufIsWrqbUK3hM2MMbpBjfBEpP.jpg
/24QbPFjdv0ojtt2Phw10nvhLwUw.jpg
/aBvDBfqCHs0sCXoun7giyHeClb1.jpg
/tGNpLyAR7kZndXD6VhPZuo9bhlp.jpg
/dfLK2VfBfDtR5SUoZM1FZ7aB4vU.jpg
/cZH5zHODC432iA5mJ1pPdiwT3pk.jpg
/jLul37v1NcF8XpdSEh4RHsmGocA.jpg
/yeANTnsRzrenqsnt4BWSeZV5WRY.jpg
/fIp0EiKJNH9V65MzLYR4eahOrEi.jpg
/aorqf8wS8UD3EEMSWXxl2YgUX1m.jpg
/yCIIrlLoGiEEXuHRLboLaenCvc6.jpg
/mqv5RbqEQ5oi1dCnmj4tBEtGpwg.jpg
/1n3Wa1mc6kHLgF1FUSxfVPQvye.jpg
/juQGNMYNimM2byt5tOSOY1rqcOk.jpg
/IEnujqSfn3fcjkEO2oL562KAon.jpg
/gwawQhUf80p2HyQ8HozDs2DffM4.jpg
/3S3f2qZeL3o60Wx5tlWOzFROvAM.jpg
/ssfgudznTx6h9aDjyzPSIAqFkoG.jpg
/jfUncKerJWZttKzStJ0ZHQgnx3K.jpg
/nIcZCQojEs01B27r59x1AQrtHpA.jpg
/7ZYYeUhnzvkWoUmwy17uSSyrRmD.jpg
/spxXiAGrs7YLtoeIBSXzQkQjrep.jpg
/bq2if3Z5V9XXVrXQLq5vLfRg2LW.jpg
/mABdwROMFSOY6NDpVuDe0sleY8s.jpg
/mxhG5iJESuWcoRaxzWRtFvUdwRm.jpg
/hJR0Sl0x3hS6WAAiNte4ZTKYI0j.jpg
/vCWYFyYawhNlFOhsyeeN5TFRkUq.jpg
/pTdroxYwhsaY7gla0MtIzCrBzkj.jpg
/8Yf1LpVhQAn7n2sCsCpDvQFOWw.jpg
/jTqGgREH1KvBHsVxdX1lWC5jq6Y.jpg
/5ffpAd9hdNHcYvXeikDt74RxjqM.jpg
/to6EBOMjToDiQxoinO1P18no5GU.jpg
/kr3tjbRaDrcOsKSOSbJmyeVE8ny.jpg
/vwieCUwMgrXqykVkx1pvMnUkgfB.jpg
/AoMwA5owsmi3e6FZiStBQmUBJyb.jpg
/3SaFXUrbqNE3JYLAVTqLoas5YDE.jpg
/1dw2K2F0WoVxKEbaUJqKF0Gu9vl.jpg
/8p4OjokVrNpguhX0oB5Y2erodVf.jpg
/cms2MmsSnKXqdyrF69SGij9FeZy.jpg
/AdQoKLOGqnZngNdh6RpGDAvVBsq.jpg
/tZR2n4PehYrMzva6QPdwOIDQ8x4.jpg
/gUfqAhpNflEHugQPeUNVhQRn2Pa.jpg
/xG2nbIr69k9Lsh7SnoOUliu7t9b.jpg
/6cGBCk58edFv5J8JD8uSOSdIpUj.jpg
/nbXiPrkgyy6mFDB4kMyvn0H4Z2T.jpg
/b4aAWEpjYSMQY2EObB3xo4acZLf.jpg
/3diUaMRgaGqDfsxv1WHRdTRrDMY.jpg
/i78Fg2kz9ID3qTXRVH0BhU470Wt.jpg
/u368eiKLBAqWMY2ZOvCl2h9A0Pu.jpg
/9FGKm8ldvlOIk5fRFvwAl2SfMGO.jpg
/xjOUbhs1B80vV9lD2W9g7cNlUJY.jpg
/muYiihFhXEpPcS2WltlSOgmOL0j.jpg
/5EuXvLuNVIVsYDa3d4VrPtnBy5.jpg
/y4gJ7xbMLI1iuzhMSFO6qalS5UP.jpg
/dLOFALA4pWdBBL8WTzeYfyFKSjZ.jpg
/lOqJGrDhForxVbfhstTAHhi1qMS.jpg
/x8emXFvci09XprImABnoKIcMBVN.jpg
/kFHc4tfGGfJxxSK15pjJccJ1n0h.jpg
/cg6t08FNZ2mEqWPWWRqQCwMAdNS.jpg
/gEBVJSfNvqtV7wrhU70RpbtZWYZ.jpg
/wkxJLwqZXSb7sm8iCjQszxfS6ET.jpg
/aMpyrCizvSdc0UIMblJ1srVgAEF.jpg
/b48Ruhr14BvTLf8pq5ylIz02sFf.jpg
/yb6NmH2LSy8VLf2myiWKt8LFGTG.jpg
/qD2DSOfBQWmWYgsZJKe0MnA1Tc4.jpg
/f1VHHIWCe68xvro6i8y48LxqKD5.jpg
/y5O4BLd8fxQGLeD0tvVZXMolqzi.jpg
/uFnsrq4toVYjZpvGKLVObOxdsSw.jpg
/ymx8MReM50fxIDtsRBsMBsO4jZ3.jpg
/45gKZmHxQ6K2VRArXVx8ErOIc5t.jpg
/f6PENW61WdMtrCL64E6UHYPkXAh.jpg
/nt0v8s8JHY8gxonp5ZFCioxMuWr.jpg
/lcsrMYw7mfHrQkZPJXLFsGJjJsI.jpg
/bQrnwr89bS4KJLWiSE46q34SjI.jpg
/wHR6CSgPn21WXFtUuHX28AcQ64h.jpg
/nGhm7ZoTMgTNWdO9yp3c2K3JUiC.jpg
/ziGt3U4rj1xd5nA8bryRBOOg62N.jpg
/iJp1ZyKb04NDn49xEP4k7ZTxGlH.jpg
/aMZXXnSSyCNBKKH2IoH0zsUlaNp.jpg
/y7Qy426cdrmmeCx0P5SnecKnBHH.jpg
/tTPjWqi25SCU2dyD64VgjTQ7WiW.jpg
/jCTeNNccLi5Q6X50zlMAozBWNPP.jpg
/gEDSyxhzhvr94NTBCGXq7B7Rwfp.jpg
/8XvFp1VJZkAz2wzxRClXEBMibv8.jpg
/7Syyd2bcLoWWrbUKwzRepxzHFar.jpg
/fjPPIZPEbt9jE39W0mIrj2xaNMm.jpg
/xj2OqbpjigKI1ZJK37lczyR00fG.jpg
/gJdIRXWsziTZmqip1iTmSBaXES6.jpg

Similar

Hackers
Along with his new friends, a teenager who was arrested by the US Secret Service and banned from using a computer for writing a computer virus discovers a plot by a nefarious hacker, but they must use their computer skills to find the evidence while being pursued by the Secret Service and the evil computer genius behind the virus.
The Muppet Christmas Carol
A retelling of the classic Dickens tale of Ebenezer Scrooge, miser extraordinaire. He is held accountable for his dastardly ways during night-time visitations by the Ghosts of Christmas Past, Present and Future.
No Escape
In the year 2022, a ruthless prison warden has created the ultimate solution for his most troublesome and violent inmates: Absolom, a secret jungle island where prisoners are abandoned and left to die. But Marine Captain John Robbins, convicted of murdering a commanding officer, is determined to escape the island in order to reveal the truth behind his murderous actions and clear his name.
Factotum
This drama centers on Hank Chinaski, the fictional alter-ego of "Factotum" author Charles Bukowski, who wanders around Los Angeles, CA trying to live off jobs which don't interfere with his primary interest, which is writing. Along the way, he fends off the distractions offered by women, drinking and gambling.
Death Race
Terminal Island, New York: 2020. Overcrowding in the US penal system has reached a breaking point. Prisons have been turned over to a monolithic Weyland Corporation, which sees jails full of thugs as an opportunity for televised sport. Adrenalized inmates, a global audience hungry for violence and a spectacular, enclosed arena come together to form the 'Death Race', the biggest, most brutal event.
The Karate Kid Part III
Despondent over the closing of his karate school, Cobra Kai teacher John Kreese joins a ruthless businessman and martial artist to get revenge on Daniel and Mr. Miyagi.
The Swap
In a dystopian future, a slender operative is faced with the unexpected birth of twins, having only one hour to find two volunteers who can sacrifice themselves so that their children can live.
Beyond Re-Animator
Once again tampering with mother nature to disastrous results, Dr. Herbert West continues his research while serving time in a maximum security prison for his previous exploits. West's limited prison-cell experiments are suddenly interrupted by the arrival of a new prison doctor and the brother of the girl who suffered from West's experiments 13 years earlier.
Jason X
In the year 2455, Old Earth is now a contaminated planet abandoned for centuries -- a brown world of violent storms, toxic landmasses and poisonous seas. Yet humans have returned to the deadly place that they once fled, not to live, but to research the ancient, rusting artifacts of the long-gone civilizations. But it's not the harmful environment that could prove fatal to the intrepid, young explorers who have just landed on Old Earth. For them, it's Friday the 13th, and Jason lives!
Rollerball
In a corporate-controlled future, an ultra-violent sport known as Rollerball represents the world, and one of its powerful athletes is out to defy those who want him out of the game.
Suburban Commando
Shep Ramsey is an interstellar hero, righting wrongs, etc. His ship is damaged after a fight with an interstellar nasty and he must hide out on Earth until it can recharge. He leaves his power suit at home, but still finds himself unable to allow wrongs to go unrighted and so mixes it up with bad drivers, offensive paperboys, muggers and the like.
Outlaws and Angels
A gang of cold-blooded outlaws narrowly escapes a blood-soaked bank robbery in a grimy frontier town. With a notorious bounty hunter hot on their trail, these nefarious criminals desperately need a place to hide out before night falls. Fate brings them to the home of the Tildons, a seemingly innocent family with two feisty daughters. As the men settle in, an impetuous game of cat and mouse plays out during the cold, black night. Come morning, nothing will ever be the same.
The Ring Two
Rachel Keller must prevent evil Samara from taking possession of her son's soul.
Bugsy
New York gangster Ben 'Bugsy' Siegel takes a brief business trip to Los Angeles. A sharp-dressing womanizer with a foul temper, Siegel doesn't hesitate to kill or maim anyone crossing him. In L.A. the life, the movies, and most of all strong-willed Virginia Hill detain him while his family wait back home. Then a trip to a run-down gambling joint at a spot in the desert known as Las Vegas gives him his big idea.
The Fly II
Martin Brundle, born of the human/fly, is adopted by his father's place of employment (Bartok Inc.) while the employees simply wait for his mutant chromosomes to come out of their dormant state.
Volcano
An earthquake shatters a peaceful Los Angeles morning and opens a fissure deep into the earth, causing lava to start bubbling up. As a volcano begins forming in the La Brea Tar Pits, the director of the city's emergency management service, working with a geologist, must then use every resource in the city to try and stop the volcano from consuming LA.
Wild Things 2
Two Florida high school vixens hatch a murderous plan to win an inheritance, but they hadn't bargained for an escalating whirlpool of blackmail and sexual games with a sleazy insurance investigator who has his own plans for the money.
Ewoks: The Battle for Endor
The army of the Marauders, led by King Terak and the witch Charal, attack the Ewoks village, killing Cindel's family. Cindel and the Ewok Wicket escape and meet Teek in the forest, a naughty and very fast animal. Teek takes them to a house in which an old man, Noa, lives. Like Cindel, he also crashed with his Starcruiser on Endor. Together they fight Terak and Charal.
Supernova
Set in the 22nd century, when a battered salvage ship sends out a distress signal, the seasoned crew of the rescue hospital ship Nova-17 responds. What they find is a black hole--that threatens to destroy both ships--and a mysterious survivor whose body quickly mutates into a monstrous and deadly form.
Hanging Up
A trio of sisters bond over their ambivalence toward the approaching death of their curmudgeonly father, to whom none of them was particularly close.

Recommend

Blade Runner
In the smog-choked dystopian Los Angeles of 2019, blade runner Rick Deckard is called out of retirement to terminate a quartet of replicants who have escaped to Earth seeking their creator for a way to extend their short life spans.
Dunkirk
The story of the miraculous evacuation of Allied soldiers from Belgium, Britain, Canada and France, who were cut off and surrounded by the German army from the beaches and harbour of Dunkirk between May 26th and June 4th 1940 during World War II.
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
When an attack on the Kingsman headquarters takes place and a new villain rises, Eggsy and Merlin are forced to work together with the American agency known as the Statesman to save the world.
Thor: Ragnarok
Thor is imprisoned on the other side of the universe and finds himself in a race against time to get back to Asgard to stop Ragnarok, the destruction of his home-world and the end of Asgardian civilization, at the hands of a powerful new threat, the ruthless Hela.
It
In a small town in Maine, seven children known as The Losers Club come face to face with life problems, bullies and a monster that takes the shape of a clown called Pennywise.
Arrival
Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.
Star Wars: The Last Jedi
Rey develops her newly discovered abilities with the guidance of Luke Skywalker, who is unsettled by the strength of her powers. Meanwhile, the Resistance prepares to do battle with the First Order.
Baby Driver
After being coerced into working for a crime boss, a young getaway driver finds himself taking part in a heist doomed to fail.
War for the Planet of the Apes
Caesar and his apes are forced into a deadly conflict with an army of humans led by a ruthless Colonel. After the apes suffer unimaginable losses, Caesar wrestles with his darker instincts and begins his own mythic quest to avenge his kind. As the journey finally brings them face to face, Caesar and the Colonel are pitted against each other in an epic battle that will determine the fate of both their species and the future of the planet.
Justice League
Fuelled by his restored faith in humanity and inspired by Superman's selfless act, Bruce Wayne and Diana Prince assemble a team of metahumans consisting of Barry Allen, Arthur Curry and Victor Stone to face the catastrophic threat of Steppenwolf and the Parademons who are on the hunt for three Mother Boxes on Earth.
The Shape of Water
An other-worldly story, set against the backdrop of Cold War era America circa 1962, where a mute janitor working at a lab falls in love with an amphibious man being held captive there and devises a plan to help him escape.
Coco
Despite his family’s baffling generations-old ban on music, Miguel dreams of becoming an accomplished musician like his idol, Ernesto de la Cruz. Desperate to prove his talent, Miguel finds himself in the stunning and colorful Land of the Dead following a mysterious chain of events. Along the way, he meets charming trickster Hector, and together, they set off on an extraordinary journey to unlock the real story behind Miguel's family history.
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
After seven months have passed without a culprit in her daughter's murder case, Mildred Hayes makes a bold move, painting three signs leading into her town with a controversial message directed at Bill Willoughby, the town's revered chief of police. When his second-in-command Officer Jason Dixon, an immature mother's boy with a penchant for violence, gets involved, the battle between Mildred and Ebbing's law enforcement is only exacerbated.
La La Land
Mia, an aspiring actress, serves lattes to movie stars in between auditions and Sebastian, a jazz musician, scrapes by playing cocktail party gigs in dingy bars, but as success mounts they are faced with decisions that begin to fray the fragile fabric of their love affair, and the dreams they worked so hard to maintain in each other threaten to rip them apart.
Drive
Driver is a skilled Hollywood stuntman who moonlights as a getaway driver for criminals. Though he projects an icy exterior, lately he's been warming up to a pretty neighbor named Irene and her young son, Benicio. When Irene's husband gets out of jail, he enlists Driver's help in a million-dollar heist. The job goes horribly wrong, and Driver must risk his life to protect Irene and Benicio from the vengeful masterminds behind the robbery.
Interstellar
The adventures of a group of explorers who make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.
Logan
In the near future, a weary Logan cares for an ailing Professor X in a hideout on the Mexican border. But Logan's attempts to hide from the world and his legacy are upended when a young mutant arrives, pursued by dark forces.
Prisoners
Keller Dover is facing a parent’s worst nightmare: his young daughter and her friend have gone missing. Heading the investigation, Detective Loki arrests the only suspect – the driver of an RV on which the girls had been playing – but a lack of evidence forces his release. As pressure mounts, Loki’s team pursues multiple leads while a frantic Dover decides he has no choice but to take matters into his own hands.
Ready Player One
When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.
Spider-Man: Homecoming
Following the events of Captain America: Civil War, Peter Parker, with the help of his mentor Tony Stark, tries to balance his life as an ordinary high school student in Queens, New York City, with fighting crime as his superhero alter ego Spider-Man as a new threat, the Vulture, emerges.